slider03.jpg slider06.jpg slider05.jpg slider01.jpg slider02.jpg slider04.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 MIX3F1 Marit Ras
Nienke Lammers
THC - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M8E1 Liv Korving
Noor van den Hengel
Rabo - AB
18:00 - 19:00 MD2 Gerard Assen THC - CD
18:30 - 20:00 JC1 Hans Vis
Hidde Kiljan
THC - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MA2 Maayke Veldhuyzen THC - CD
20:30 - 21:30 Trimhockey Gerard Assen THC
20:30 - 21:30 Trimhockey Competitie Gerard Assen THC
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 MIX8E2 Danique Tol
Dieuwke van Kampen
THC - AB
18:00 - 19:30 MC1 Pim Vercauteren Rabo - AB
18:15 - 19:45 MD1 Wouter van der Meer THC - CD
18:30 - 21:00 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep resv - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MA1 Danny Spijkers
Maurice de Weerd
Rabo - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MB1 Simone Dupont THC - AB
20:00 - 20:30 H1 Pim Vercauteren THC - CD
20:30 - 22:00 H1 Pim Vercauteren THC
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Instuif E6/F teams Trainingsgroep THC - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Benjamins Barbara Leeflang THC - AB
17:00 - 18:00 MIX3F1 THC - AB
18:30 - 20:00 JB1 Pim Vercauteren THC - AB
18:30 - 20:00 JC1 Hans Vis THC - CD
18:30 - 19:30 MB2 Carmen Looman
Emmy van Tilborg
Rabo - CD
19:15 - 20:15 MC2 Lana Reckers Rabo - AB
19:30 - 20:30 MA2 Maayke Veldhuyzen Rabo - CD
20:00 - 22:00 D1 Tim Habets THC
20:30 - 22:00 Jong D1 Arend van Tilborg Rabo - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 MIX8E2 Danique Tol
Dieuwke van Kampen
THC - CD
17:45 - 18:45 M8E1 Liv Korving
Noor van den Hengel
THC - AB
18:00 - 19:00 MD2 Gerard Assen Rabo - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MA1 Danny Spijkers
Maurice de Weerd
THC - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MB1 Simone Dupont Rabo - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MC1 Pim Vercauteren THC - AB
20:30 - 22:00 DA Arend van Tilborg THC - AB
20:30 - 22:00 HA Maurice de Weerd THC - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockey Gerard Assen Rabo - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockey Competitie Gerard Assen Rabo - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 21:00 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep resv - AB
18:00 - 19:30 JB1 Pim Vercauteren Rabo - CD
18:15 - 19:45 MD1 Wouter van der Meer Rabo - AB
18:30 - 19:30 MB2 Carmen Looman
Emmy van Tilborg
THC - AB
18:45 - 19:45 MC2 Lana Reckers THC - CD
20:00 - 22:00 D1 Tim Habets THC - AB
20:00 - 22:00 H1 Pim Vercauteren THC - CD
20:00 - 22:00 Jong D1 Arend van Tilborg Rabo - AB
20:30 - 22:00 VL Trimmers Gerard Assen Rabo - CD