slider04.jpg slider03.jpg slider05.jpg slider02.jpg slider06.jpg slider01.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Standen van alle teams

Junioren 
JB1 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Doorn JB2 5 15 5 0 0 23 2 0
2 Soest JB2 5 12 4 0 1 30 5 0
3 Eemvallei JB2 5 9 3 0 2 17 13 0
4 Kampong JB5 5 6 2 0 3 14 14 0
5 Zeewolde JB1 5 3 1 0 4 3 22 0
6 Lelystad JB2 5 0 0 0 5 2 33 0
JC1 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Buitenhout JC1 5 10 3 1 1 25 9 0
2 Kampong JC6 5 10 3 1 1 21 10 0
3 Zeewolde JC1 5 8 2 2 1 17 11 0
4 Gooische JC8 5 7 2 1 2 9 11 0
5 Eemvallei JC3 5 7 2 1 2 12 17 0
6 Schaerweijde JC6 5 0 0 0 5 9 35 0
JD1 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde JD1 5 13 4 1 0 23 0 0
2 Eemvallei JD3 5 12 4 0 1 39 9 0
3 Gooische JD7 5 10 3 1 1 17 10 0
4 Amersfoort JD3 5 6 2 0 3 17 12 0
5 Voordaan JD5 5 3 1 0 4 4 35 0
6 Soest JD3 5 0 0 0 5 5 39 0
MA1  1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein MA1 5 15 5 0 0 35 4 0
2 Kampong MA2 5 12 4 0 1 14 3 0
3 Loenen MA1 5 9 3 0 2 13 11 0
4 Voordaan MA2 5 4 1 1 3 8 18 0
5 Zeewolde MA1 5 3 1 0 4 6 24 0
6 Maarssen MA2 5 1 0 1 4 7 23 0
MA2 5e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hoevelaken MA2 5 15 5 0 0 35 2 0
2 Spitsbergen MA3 5 9 3 0 2 11 13 0
3 Laren MA5 5 7 2 1 2 13 15 0
4 Gooische MA5 5 7 2 1 2 11 16 0
5 SCHC MA6 5 5 1 2 2 11 15 0
6 Zeewolde MA2 5 0 0 0 5 6 26 0
MB1  1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong MB2 5 12 4 0 1 33 4 0
2 Huizen MB2 5 12 4 0 1 13 4 0
3 Houten MB2 5 12 4 0 1 17 11 0
4 Amersfoort MB2 5 6 2 0 3 10 9 0
5 Zeewolde MB1 5 1 0 1 4 5 24 0
6 Eemvallei MB2 5 1 0 1 4 4 30 0
MB2 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Shinty MB4 5 13 4 1 0 21 10 0
2 Eemvallei MB4 5 9 3 0 2 15 10 0
3 Hilversum MB5 5 8 2 2 1 10 6 0
4 Fletiomare MB6 5 7 2 1 2 14 14 0
5 Zwaluwen MB3 5 6 2 0 3 12 17 0
6 Zeewolde MB2 5 0 0 0 5 8 23 0
MC1 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde MC1 5 15 5 0 0 25 5 0
2 Gooische MC3 5 12 4 0 1 19 5 0
3 Houten MC3 5 9 3 0 2 14 7 0
4 Fletiomare MC4 5 6 2 0 3 11 14 0
5 Spitsbergen MC2 5 3 1 0 4 4 15 0
6 Eemvallei MC4 5 0 0 0 5 4 31 0
MC2 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rijnvliet MC2 5 13 4 1 0 21 6 0
2 Zeewolde MC2 5 13 4 1 0 21 9 0
3 Holestick MC1 5 9 3 0 2 9 4 0
4 Buitenhout MC1 5 6 2 0 3 13 18 0
5 Schaerweijde MC5 5 1 0 1 4 5 13 0
6 Hilversum MC5 5 1 0 1 4 5 24 0
MC3 5e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haaskamp MC2 5 15 5 0 0 19 6 0
2 Kromme Rijn MC4 5 9 3 0 2 23 16 0
3 Zeewolde MC3 5 7 2 1 2 19 10 0
4 Lelystad MC4 5 7 2 1 2 10 10 0
5 UNO MC1 5 6 2 0 3 10 14 0
6 Spandersbosch MC9 5 0 0 0 5 2 27 0
MD1 1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden MD2 5 12 4 0 1 13 4 0
2 Gooische MD2 5 11 3 2 0 18 6 0
3 Hilversum MD2 5 9 3 0 2 7 8 0
4 Zeewolde MD1 5 7 2 1 2 14 13 0
5 Spandersbosch MD2 5 4 1 1 3 11 15 0
6 Schaerweijde MD2 5 0 0 0 5 3 20 0
MD2 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Lelystad MD2 5 12 4 0 1 10 12 0
2 Zeewolde MD2 5 10 3 1 1 17 7 0
3 Naarden MD4 5 8 2 2 1 9 3 0
4 Laren MD5 5 7 2 1 2 12 9 0
5 Huizen MD2 5 6 2 0 3 7 8 0
6 Baarn MD3 5 0 0 0 5 5 21 0
MD3 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Buitenhout MD1 5 15 5 0 0 39 3 0
2 Naarden MD6 5 12 4 0 1 20 5 0
3 Almere MD4 5 9 3 0 2 17 5 0
4 Gooische MD7 5 6 2 0 3 14 16 0
5 Zeewolde MD3 5 3 1 0 4 2 37 0
6 Leusden MD5 5 0 0 0 5 2 28 0