slider03.jpg slider04.jpg slider05.jpg slider06.jpg slider02.jpg slider01.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Standen van alle teams

Senioren 
D1 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oosterbeek D1 6 14 4 2 0 38 14 0
2 Hattem D1 5 13 4 1 0 20 9 0
3 HCHN D1 5 12 4 0 1 20 7 0
4 Zeewolde D1 5 12 4 0 1 18 9 0
5 Doetinchem D1 6 8 2 2 2 12 15 0
6 Lelystad D1 6 7 2 1 3 14 14 0
7 Avanti D1 6 7 2 1 3 14 20 0
8 Drienerlo D1 5 4 1 1 3 14 15 0
9 Lochem D1 5 4 1 1 3 9 21 0
10 Overbetuwe D1 6 3 1 0 5 7 23 0
11 Nijkerk D1 5 1 0 1 4 2 21 0
D1 SC Silvercup - KO
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn D1 1 3 1 0 0 7 1 0
2 Loenen D1 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
3 Eemvallei D1 1 3 1 0 0 6 4 0
4 Kraaien D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
5 Nijkerk D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
6 Abcoude D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
7 Kikkers D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
8 Doorn D1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
9 Zandvoort D1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
10 UNO D1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
11 Zeewolde D1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 Dorsteti D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
13 Saxenburg D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
14 Buitenhout D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
15 Leerdam D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
16 Oosterbeek D1 1 0 0 0 1 4 6 0
17 Culemborg D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
18 Rijnvliet D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
19 Heerhugowaard D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
20 Vianen D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 7 0
DA 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spandersbosch D30C 6 18 6 0 0 27 1 0
2 Houten D30C 6 15 5 0 1 20 6 0
3 Loenen D30B 6 12 4 0 2 9 6 0
4 Voordaan D30C 6 11 3 2 1 17 11 0
5 Leusden D30B 6 10 3 1 2 16 11 0
6 Maarssen D30C 6 10 3 1 2 11 16 0
7 Zeewolde D30A 6 9 3 0 3 12 14 0
8 Gooische D30F 6 7 2 1 3 6 11 0
9 SCHC D30C 5 4 1 1 3 9 12 0
10 Eemvallei D30A 6 3 1 0 5 5 19 0
11 Naarden D30D 5 1 0 1 4 5 14 0
12 Fletiomare D30C 6 1 0 1 5 7 23 0
H1 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Catwijck H1 6 18 6 0 0 27 6 0
2 Voorhout H1 6 16 5 1 0 22 7 0
3 Saxenburg H1 6 14 4 2 0 46 14 0
4 Lelystad H1 6 13 4 1 1 30 13 0
5 IJburg H1 6 12 4 0 2 21 18 0
6 Mijdrecht H1 6 9 3 0 3 20 14 0
7 UNO H1 6 6 2 0 4 19 24 0
8 Alkemade H1 6 6 2 0 4 15 26 0
9 Buitenhout H1 6 6 2 0 4 15 34 0
10 Heerhugowaard H1 6 4 1 1 4 4 26 0
11 Zandvoort H1 6 1 0 1 5 10 35 0
12 Zeewolde H1 6 0 0 0 6 8 20 0
H1 SC Silvercup - KO
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei H1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0
2 Doorn H1 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
3 Spitsbergen H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 3 0
4 Zeewolde H1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
5 Culemborg H1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
6 Overbetuwe H1 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0
7 Vianen H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
8 UNO H1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
9 Lelystad H1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
10 Druten H1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
HA 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong H35E 6 15 5 0 1 32 9 0
2 Phoenix H35C 5 15 5 0 0 26 3 0
3 Leusden H35B 6 12 4 0 2 24 14 0
4 IJsseloever H35B 6 12 4 0 2 16 14 0
5 Houten H35B 6 10 3 1 2 18 20 0
6 Montfoort H35A 6 9 3 0 3 28 18 0
7 Maarn H35A 4 6 2 0 2 19 13 0
8 Zeewolde H35A 6 6 2 0 4 15 28 0
9 Spitsbergen H35A 6 5 1 2 3 15 28 0
10 Fletiomare H35E 5 4 1 1 3 7 18 0
11 Lelystad H35B 6 2 0 2 4 7 22 0
12 Shinty H35C 6 2 0 2 4 9 29 0
Jong D1 Jong 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn DJ1 5 15 5 0 0 23 5 0
2 Zeewolde DJ1 5 12 4 0 1 18 5 0
3 Huizen DJ2 5 6 2 0 3 10 11 0
4 Hilversum DJ1 5 6 2 0 3 11 13 0
5 Almere DJ4 5 6 2 0 3 8 13 0
6 SCHC DJ12 5 0 0 0 5 8 31 0