slider02.jpg slider04.jpg slider01.jpg slider06.jpg slider03.jpg slider05.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Standen van alle teams

Zaal 
Dames1z 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei D1 10 27 9 0 1 46 9 0
2 Muiderberg D1 10 24 8 0 2 55 19 0
3 Vianen D1 10 24 8 0 2 47 19 0
4 Geldermalsen D1 10 12 4 0 6 24 37 0
5 Rijnvliet D1 10 12 4 0 6 15 32 0
6 Nijkerk D1 12 6 2 0 10 12 54 0
7 Zeewolde D1 10 3 1 0 9 14 43 0
Dames4z 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde D4 11 31 10 1 0 50 8 0
2 Phoenix D8 12 30 10 0 2 27 18 0
3 Zwaluwen D5 11 20 6 2 3 38 19 0
4 Maarssen D34 12 16 5 1 6 29 26 0
5 Amersfoort D3 10 12 4 0 6 17 15 0
6 USHC D13 12 6 2 0 10 13 50 0
7 Schaerweijde D14 12 3 1 0 11 15 53 0
Heren1z 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Weesp H1 10 25 8 1 1 42 20 0
2 Hoevelaken H1 12 24 7 3 2 37 19 0
3 Zwaluwen H1 10 19 6 1 3 35 21 0
4 Nijkerk H1 10 12 3 3 4 22 26 0
5 Zeewolde H1 10 10 3 1 6 18 34 0
6 Nieuwegein H1 10 7 2 1 7 34 49 0
7 Rijnvliet H1 10 5 1 2 7 23 42 0
J8E1z 1e klasse
JA1z 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarn JA1 10 26 8 2 0 41 14 0
2 Zeewolde JA1 10 21 6 3 1 29 13 0
3 Baarn JA2 10 17 5 2 3 22 20 0
4 Spandersbosch JA2 12 13 4 1 7 22 30 0
5 Naarden JA3 10 12 3 3 4 17 20 0
6 SCHC JA3 10 8 1 5 4 16 33 0
7 Maarssen JA2 10 2 0 2 8 14 31 0
JB1z 1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Laren JB2 10 28 9 1 0 43 8 0
2 Schaerweijde JB3 12 25 8 1 3 35 24 0
3 Baarn JB2 12 19 6 1 5 33 27 0
4 Eemvallei JB12C 10 14 5 2 3 23 20 3
5 Leusden JB2 12 10 3 1 8 24 29 0
6 Lelystad JB1 12 10 3 1 8 17 46 0
7 Zeewolde JB1 10 4 1 1 8 7 28 0
JC1z 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei JC2 10 22 7 1 2 21 11 0
2 Naarden JC5 10 21 6 3 1 27 15 0
3 Schaerweijde JC4 12 21 6 3 3 32 31 0
4 SCHC JC3 10 19 6 1 3 29 13 0
5 Zeewolde JC1 10 10 3 1 6 18 22 0
6 Leusden JC3 10 8 2 2 6 18 31 0
7 Amersfoort JC3 10 1 0 1 9 10 32 0
JC2z 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum JC4 10 28 9 1 0 40 12 0
2 Spandersbosch JC3 12 24 7 3 2 37 22 0
3 Soest JC2 10 16 5 1 4 34 20 0
4 Laren JC5 10 14 3 5 2 24 24 0
5 Hoevelaken JC1 10 11 3 2 5 23 31 0
6 Zeewolde JC2 10 7 2 1 7 11 25 0
7 Lelystad JC2 10 1 0 1 9 8 43 0
JD1z 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spitsbergen JD1 10 30 10 0 0 55 5 0
2 Shinty JD3 12 22 7 1 4 29 20 0
3 Phoenix JD3 10 16 5 1 4 23 26 0
4 Zeewolde JD1 12 16 5 1 6 18 27 0
5 Amersfoort JD3 12 14 4 2 6 18 32 0
6 Schaerweijde JD4 12 12 4 0 8 23 34 0
7 Leusden JD3 10 4 1 1 8 14 36 0
JD2z 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nijkerk JD1 12 32 10 2 0 54 16 0
2 Huizen JD3 12 25 8 1 3 39 17 0
3 Loenen JD3 12 22 7 1 4 28 18 0
4 Eemvallei JD3 12 18 5 3 4 15 15 0
5 Zeewolde JD2 12 11 3 2 7 12 38 0
6 Hilversum JD3 12 9 3 0 9 13 30 0
7 Baarn JD2 12 4 1 1 10 8 35 0
M6E1z 1e klasse
M6E2z 1e klasse
M8E1z 1e klasse
M8E2z 1e klasse
M8E3z 1e klasse
MA1z 1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Lelystad MA1 12 29 9 2 1 45 12 0
2 Soest MA1 12 29 9 2 1 48 22 0
3 Zeewolde MA1 12 27 8 3 1 43 17 0
4 Hilversum MA2 12 16 5 1 6 36 24 0
5 Huizen MA3 12 7 2 1 9 15 38 0
6 Spandersbosch MA2 12 7 2 1 9 10 45 0
7 Fletiomare MA3 12 6 2 0 10 11 50 0
MA2z 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde MA2 12 36 12 0 0 46 11 0
2 Amersfoort MA6 12 28 9 1 2 44 9 0
3 Spandersbosch MA4 12 24 8 0 4 46 31 0
4 Kampong MA8 12 12 4 0 8 22 28 0
5 Baarn MA3 12 10 2 4 6 16 38 0
6 Nijkerk MA2 12 6 1 3 8 8 38 0
7 Soest MA3 12 4 0 4 8 13 40 0
MB1z 1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Laren MB2 10 25 8 1 1 36 16 0
2 Zeewolde MB1 10 23 7 2 1 29 17 0
3 Almere MB23C 10 15 5 0 5 34 28 0
4 Barneveld MB1 10 14 4 2 4 23 24 0
5 Muiderberg MB1 12 13 4 1 7 30 35 0
6 Leerdam MB1 10 11 3 2 5 20 24 0
7 Fletiomare MB3 10 3 1 0 9 14 42 0
MB2z 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Lelystad MB2 12 24 7 3 2 36 24 0
2 Nijkerk MB1 12 23 7 2 3 26 13 0
3 Eemvallei MB3 12 22 6 4 2 29 11 0
4 Amersfoort MB5 12 19 6 1 5 27 21 0
5 Almere MB4 12 17 4 5 3 23 20 0
6 Zeewolde MB2 12 7 1 4 7 16 29 0
7 Huizen MB4 12 4 1 1 10 11 50 0
MB3z 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong MB6 10 20 6 2 2 34 12 0
2 Leusden MB3 10 20 6 2 2 31 21 0
3 Shinty MB3 10 19 6 1 3 21 16 0
4 Phoenix MB4 12 19 6 1 5 36 37 0
5 Holestick MB2 10 15 5 0 5 34 27 0
6 Hoevelaken MB2 10 10 3 1 6 23 36 0
7 Zeewolde MB3 10 1 0 1 9 16 46 0
MB4z 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei MB6 12 24 7 3 2 29 17 0
2 Amersfoort MB8 10 19 5 4 1 26 8 0
3 Hoevelaken MB3 10 16 4 4 2 19 13 0
4 Spandersbosch MB6 10 14 4 2 4 29 19 0
5 Zeewolde MB4 10 13 4 1 5 22 32 0
6 Huizen MB6 10 13 4 1 5 12 22 0
7 Soest MB6 10 1 0 1 9 8 34 0
MC1z 1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen MC1 12 30 9 3 0 56 24 0
2 Woerden MC1 12 23 7 2 3 32 25 0
3 Zeewolde MC1 12 23 7 2 3 23 20 0
4 Houten MC2 12 12 3 3 6 17 25 0
5 Leusden MC1 12 11 2 5 5 27 36 0
6 SCHC MC2 12 9 2 3 7 13 23 0
7 Voordaan MC2 12 7 1 4 7 19 34 0
MC2z 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barneveld MC1 10 30 10 0 0 36 5 0
2 Hoevelaken MC1 10 25 8 1 1 25 11 0
3 Amersfoort MC4 10 17 5 2 3 28 16 0
4 Leusden MC2 10 13 4 1 5 27 18 0
5 Zeewolde MC2 12 11 3 2 7 22 35 0
6 Soest MC3 10 9 3 0 7 17 32 0
7 Eemvallei MC5 10 0 0 0 10 9 47 0
MC3z 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schaerweijde MC5 10 25 8 1 1 35 14 0
2 SCHC MC6 10 22 7 1 2 22 13 0
3 Baarn MC4 10 17 5 2 3 24 19 0
4 Leusden MC3 12 11 3 2 7 26 27 0
5 Hoevelaken MC3 10 11 3 2 5 20 25 0
6 Soest MC5 10 8 2 2 6 19 32 0
7 Zeewolde MC3 10 8 2 2 6 15 31 0
MC4z 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MC8 12 29 9 2 1 41 16 0
2 Soest MC6 12 23 6 5 1 33 19 0
3 Hilversum MC8 12 20 5 5 2 28 23 0
4 Amersfoort MC8 10 13 3 4 3 21 20 0
5 Eemvallei MC8 12 10 2 4 6 13 23 0
6 Leusden MC5 10 9 3 0 7 16 30 0
7 Zeewolde MC4 10 3 1 0 9 8 29 0
MD1z 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde MD1 10 28 9 1 0 48 11 0
2 Laren MD3 10 26 8 2 0 41 11 0
3 SCHC MD4 12 20 6 2 4 20 23 0
4 Huizen MD3 10 12 4 0 6 15 26 0
5 Leusden MD2 10 10 3 1 6 22 20 0
6 Amersfoort MD5 10 5 1 2 7 7 28 0
7 Hoevelaken MD2 10 3 1 0 9 8 42 0
MD2z 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde MD2 12 34 11 1 0 41 12 0
2 Eemvallei MD6 12 27 9 0 3 31 19 0
3 Baarn MD4 12 16 4 4 4 33 28 0
4 Soest MD4 12 14 4 2 6 26 31 0
5 Amersfoort MD7 12 13 4 1 7 16 34 0
6 Nijkerk MD2 12 8 2 2 8 21 38 0
7 Leusden MD4 12 7 1 4 7 28 34 0
MD3z 5e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden MD7 12 29 9 2 1 38 20 0
2 Nijkerk MD3 12 27 8 3 1 36 23 0
3 Soest MD6 12 16 5 1 6 26 26 0
4 Zeewolde MD3 12 15 5 0 7 29 28 0
5 Eemvallei MD8 12 13 4 1 7 16 20 0
6 Amersfoort MD9 12 11 3 2 7 18 35 0
7 Baarn MD5 12 10 3 1 8 23 34 0