slider02.jpg slider06.jpg slider03.jpg slider04.jpg slider05.jpg slider01.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 MIX6E1 Danique Tol
Lianne van den Noort
Lieke Visser
THC - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M6E2 Liv Korving
Noor van den Hengel
THC - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MD3 Dana Bruijgoms
Julia Laumen
Rabo - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JB1 Pim Vercauteren THC - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JC1 Gerard Assen
Jorrit Peet
Rabo - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MB2 Maayke Veldhuyzen Rabo - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MC3 Esmee Bakker THC - CD
20:30 - 21:30 MA2 Henri Arends
Pim Vercauteren
THC - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockeyteam Gerard Assen THC - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 MD2 Lana Reckers THC - CD
17:45 - 18:45 M8E1 Guusje Dijst
Sofie van Velzen
Rabo - AB
17:45 - 18:45 M8E2 Indy Batelaan
Inya van de Beek
Rabo - CD
17:45 - 18:45 MC2 Esmée van Liere THC - AB
18:00 - 21:00 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep resv - AB Rob Veuger, Carlijn Meijer, Yves Gathier
18:30 - 20:00 JD1 Fernando Molendijk
Siebe Kiljan
THC - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MA1 Maurice de Weerd Rabo - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MB1 Phillip Dijst
Pim Vercauteren
Rabo - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MC1 Simone Dupont THC - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 Raymond Kimman THC
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Benjamins en F3/E6 training Trainingsgroep THC - AB Barbara Leeflang
17:00 - 18:00 benjamins jongens Barbara Leeflang THC - C
17:00 - 18:00 benjamins meisjes Barbara Leeflang THC - D
17:00 - 18:00 M6E2 Barbara Leeflang THC - C
17:00 - 18:00 MIX3F1 Barbara Leeflang THC - C
17:00 - 18:00 MIX6E1 Barbara Leeflang THC - C
17:30 - 19:00 MD1 Wouter van der Meer Rabo - AB
18:00 - 19:00 MC3 Esmee Bakker THC - AB
18:00 - 19:00 MD3 Dana Bruijgoms
Julia Laumen
THC - CD
19:00 - 20:30 JB1 Pim Vercauteren THC - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MB2 Maayke Veldhuyzen THC - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 1 Stijn Versleijen THC - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 2 Arend van Tilborg Rabo - CD
20:30 - 21:30 MA2 Henri Arends
Pim Vercauteren
Rabo - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:45 - 18:45 M8E1 Guusje Dijst
Sofie van Velzen
THC - AB
17:45 - 18:45 M8E2 Indy Batelaan
Inya van de Beek
THC - CD
17:45 - 18:45 MC2 Esmée van Liere Rabo - AB
17:45 - 18:45 MD2 Lana Reckers Rabo - CD
19:00 - 20:30 JC1 Gerard Assen
Jorrit Peet
Rabo - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MA1 Maurice de Weerd THC - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MB1 Phillip Dijst
Pim Vercauteren
THC - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MC1 Simone Dupont Rabo - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames A Arend van Tilborg THC - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren A Maurice de Weerd THC - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockeyteam Gerard Assen Rabo - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 MD1 Wouter van der Meer THC - CD
17:30 - 18:30 MIX3F1 Emma Safaric
Sanne van der Waals
THC - AB
18:00 - 21:00 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep resv - AB Rob Veuger, Carlijn Meijer, Yves Gathier
18:30 - 20:00 JD1 Fernando Molendijk
Siebe Kiljan
THC - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 1 Stijn Versleijen THC - CD
20:00 - 22:00 Heren 1 Raymond Kimman THC - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 2 Arend van Tilborg Rabo - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren VL Rabo - CD