slider01.jpg slider06.jpg slider03.jpg slider02.jpg slider05.jpg slider04.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Standen van alle teams

Junioren 
JA1 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Houten JA2 5 12 4 0 1 19 8 0
2 Zeewolde JA1 5 10 3 1 1 9 7 0
3 Vianen JA1 5 9 3 0 2 12 7 0
4 Loenen JA2 5 9 3 0 2 17 23 0
5 Kampong JA3 5 8 2 2 1 14 12 0
6 Schaerweijde JA4 5 5 1 2 2 12 14 0
7 Gooische JA6 5 4 1 1 3 7 9 0
8 Amersfoort JA3 5 0 0 0 5 10 20 0
JB1 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum JB3 5 12 4 0 1 19 5 0
2 Zeewolde JB1 5 10 3 1 1 10 8 0
3 Montfoort JB1 4 9 3 0 1 11 7 0
4 Hoevelaken JB1 4 7 2 1 1 10 7 0
5 Spitsbergen JB1 5 6 2 0 3 13 15 0
6 Leusden JB3 4 4 1 1 2 6 11 0
7 Houten JB4 4 3 1 0 3 10 13 0
8 Nieuwegein JB2 5 1 0 1 4 7 20 0
JC1 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei JC2 5 11 3 2 0 9 5 0
2 Loenen JC2 4 10 3 1 0 14 2 0
3 Maarssen JC2 4 9 3 0 1 15 6 0
4 Fletiomare JC3 4 7 2 1 1 9 5 0
5 Naarden JC5 5 6 2 0 3 6 9 0
6 Shinty JC3 4 3 1 0 3 10 14 0
7 Zeewolde JC1 4 3 1 0 3 4 12 0
8 Schaerweijde JC4 4 0 0 0 4 6 20 0
JC2 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein JC2 5 15 5 0 0 34 2 0
2 Barneveld JC2 5 15 5 0 0 22 9 0
3 Woerden JC3 5 12 4 0 1 20 12 0
4 IJsseloever JC3 5 6 2 0 3 13 16 0
5 Gooische JC8 5 4 1 1 3 11 15 0
6 Lelystad JC2 5 3 1 0 4 5 16 0
7 Voordaan JC4 5 3 1 0 4 5 21 0
8 Zeewolde JC2 5 1 0 1 4 2 21 0
JD1 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vianen JD1 4 12 4 0 0 32 2 0
2 Shinty JD3 4 7 2 1 1 9 13 0
3 Fletiomare JD3 4 6 2 0 2 10 7 0
4 Zeewolde JD1 4 6 2 0 2 6 21 0
5 Almere JD2 4 4 1 1 2 8 13 0
6 Naarden JD3 4 0 0 0 4 1 10 0
JD2 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen JD3 5 13 4 1 0 22 5 0
2 Kampong JD5 4 10 3 1 0 26 4 0
3 IJsseloever JD2 4 6 2 0 2 17 10 0
4 Maarssen JD4 4 6 2 0 2 6 5 0
5 Hilversum JD3 5 3 1 0 4 8 24 0
6 Zeewolde JD2 4 0 0 0 4 0 31 0
MA1  1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MA2 5 10 3 1 1 8 3 0
2 Baarn MA1 5 10 3 1 1 11 8 0
3 Spandersbosch MA1 5 9 3 0 2 6 6 0
4 Shinty MA1 5 9 2 3 0 10 7 0
5 Naarden MA2 5 7 2 1 2 11 15 0
6 Zeewolde MA1 5 5 1 2 2 9 8 0
7 Almere MA2 5 4 1 1 3 6 9 0
8 Voordaan MA2 5 1 0 1 4 3 8 0
MA2 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schaerweijde MA6 4 12 4 0 0 16 6 0
2 SCHC MA6 5 12 4 0 1 14 7 0
3 Leusden MA3 4 9 3 0 1 9 4 0
4 Hilversum MA3 5 7 2 1 2 13 9 0
5 Amersfoort MA6 4 7 2 1 1 7 4 0
6 Huizen MA3 4 3 1 0 3 6 15 0
7 Laren MA4 4 0 0 0 4 4 11 0
8 Zeewolde MA2 4 0 0 0 4 4 17 0
MB1  2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schaerweijde MB3 4 12 4 0 0 9 2 0
2 Fletiomare MB2 5 9 3 0 2 9 9 0
3 Spitsbergen MB1 5 8 2 2 1 11 9 0
4 Almere MB3 4 5 1 2 1 9 9 0
5 Woerden MB1 4 5 1 2 1 7 8 0
6 Dorsteti MB1 5 4 1 1 3 7 10 0
7 SCHC MB3 5 4 1 1 3 6 9 0
8 Zeewolde MB1 4 3 1 0 3 8 10 0
MB2 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Fletiomare MB4 4 10 3 1 0 11 6 0
2 Gooische MB4 4 10 3 1 0 8 3 0
3 Holestick MB1 5 9 2 3 0 13 6 0
4 Spandersbosch MB4 4 6 1 3 0 9 8 0
5 IJsseloever MB3 4 4 1 1 2 9 8 0
6 Zeewolde MB2 4 4 1 1 2 13 13 0
7 Dorsteti MB2 4 1 0 1 3 2 7 0
8 Naarden MB4 5 1 0 1 4 7 21 0
MB3 5e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spandersbosch MB6 5 15 5 0 0 18 1 0
2 Gooische MB7 5 11 3 2 0 17 9 0
3 Amersfoort MB7 5 8 2 2 1 11 8 0
4 Hilversum MB6 5 7 2 1 2 8 11 0
5 Weesp MB3 5 6 2 0 3 7 10 0
6 Zeewolde MB3 4 4 1 1 2 7 9 0
7 Culemborg MB3 4 3 1 0 3 9 14 0
8 Huizen MB6 5 0 0 0 5 4 19 0
MB4 5e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde MB4 5 13 4 1 0 30 5 0
2 Almere MB8 5 13 4 1 0 26 4 0
3 Hoevelaken MB3 4 6 2 0 2 13 9 0
4 Voordaan MB5 4 6 1 3 0 6 5 0
5 Zwaluwen MB3 4 5 1 2 1 21 5 0
6 Woerden MB4 4 4 1 1 2 12 14 0
7 Muiderberg MB3 3 0 0 0 3 4 11 0
8 Dorsteti MB5 5 0 0 0 5 2 61 0
MC1 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde MC1 4 10 3 1 0 13 5 0
2 Spandersbosch MC3 5 10 3 1 1 13 8 0
3 Kampong MC4 4 9 3 0 1 11 6 0
4 Huizen MC3 5 8 2 2 1 14 10 0
5 Hoevelaken MC1 4 5 1 2 1 7 6 0
6 Fletiomare MC2 4 3 1 0 3 7 11 0
7 Houten MC3 4 3 1 0 3 7 12 0
8 Amersfoort MC3 4 0 0 0 4 3 17 0
MC2 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong MC6 5 10 3 1 1 13 5 0
2 Voordaan MC4 5 9 3 0 2 13 8 0
3 Zeewolde MC2 5 9 3 0 2 11 9 0
4 Hilversum MC4 5 8 2 2 1 6 6 0
5 Schaerweijde MC5 5 7 2 1 2 4 4 0
6 Vianen MC1 5 7 2 1 2 8 10 0
7 Laren MC5 5 4 1 1 3 8 15 0
8 SCHC MC5 5 3 1 0 4 5 11 0
MC3 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Soest MC4 5 13 4 1 0 19 6 0
2 Zwaluwen MC3 5 9 2 3 0 9 7 0
3 Laren MC7 5 8 2 2 1 12 9 0
4 Gooische MC8 5 7 2 1 2 9 8 0
5 Zeewolde MC3 5 7 2 1 2 12 15 0
6 Haaskamp MC1 5 6 2 0 3 14 10 0
7 Baarn MC4 5 5 1 2 2 8 6 0
8 Houten MC7 5 0 0 0 5 6 28 0
MC4 5e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Buitenhout MC2 5 11 3 2 0 16 8 0
2 Houten MC9 5 10 3 1 1 19 6 0
3 Muiderberg MC3 4 10 3 1 0 10 4 0
4 Montfoort MC3 4 7 2 1 1 11 4 0
5 Rijnvliet MC4 5 6 2 0 3 10 18 0
6 Lelystad MC4 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 0
7 Zeewolde MC4 4 1 0 1 3 7 17 0
8 Woerden MC7 5 1 0 1 4 9 24 0
MD1 1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Soest MD1 5 15 5 0 0 22 6 0
2 Eemvallei MD2 5 12 4 0 1 19 7 0
3 Gooische MD2 5 9 3 0 2 10 9 0
4 Zeewolde MD1 5 4 1 1 3 5 18 0
5 Schaerweijde MD2 5 3 1 0 4 7 11 0
6 Laren MD2 5 1 0 1 4 4 16 0
MD2 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kromme Rijn MD1 5 13 4 1 0 40 0 0
2 Rijnvliet MD1 5 13 4 1 0 22 1 0
3 Kampong MD5 5 7 2 1 2 13 8 0
4 Hilversum MD3 5 7 2 1 2 9 16 0
5 SCHC MD5 5 1 0 1 4 2 29 0
6 Zeewolde MD2 5 1 0 1 4 1 33 0
MD3 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen MD4 5 13 4 1 0 23 5 0
2 Zwaluwen MD3 5 12 4 0 1 12 7 0
3 Kampong MD8 5 9 3 0 2 25 10 0
4 Woerden MD4 5 7 2 1 2 11 8 0
5 Fletiomare MD6 4 0 0 0 4 3 14 0
6 Zeewolde MD3 4 0 0 0 4 1 31 0