slider03.jpg slider06.jpg slider01.jpg slider02.jpg slider05.jpg slider04.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Stijn Versleijen
Trainer Stijn Versleijen

Aankomende Speelronde

ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Culemborg D1 Druten D1 12:45
Eemvallei D1 Vianen D1 12:45
Geldermalsen D1 Leerdam D1 11:00
Kromme Rijn D1 Hoevelaken D1 11:30
Mezen D1 Zeewolde D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Mezen D1 17 49 16 1 0 135 10 0
2 Maarssen D1 18 48 16 0 2 149 12 0
3 Zeewolde D1 17 46 15 1 1 139 10 0
4 Vianen D1 17 33 11 0 6 55 39 0
5 Culemborg D1 17 30 10 0 7 51 39 0
6 Eemvallei D1 17 23 7 2 8 32 48 0
7 Druten D1 17 19 6 1 10 25 61 0
8 Geldermalsen D1 17 17 5 2 10 23 90 0
9 Kromme Rijn D1 17 15 4 3 10 18 56 0
10 Leerdam D1 16 9 3 0 13 15 117 0
11 Rijnvliet D1 17 6 1 3 13 8 71 0
12 Hoevelaken D1 17 4 1 1 15 12 109 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei MHC De Mezen D1 12:45 uit
12 mei CMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Sportique
19 mei HC Geldermalsen D1 13:00 uit
26 mei HC Kromme Rijn D1 12:45 thuis - Sportique
2 jun MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Maarssen D1 Culemborg D1 8-0
Eemvallei D1 Zeewolde D1 0-4
Kromme Rijn D1 Geldermalsen D1 5-0
Vianen D1 Druten D1 5-0
Rijnvliet D1 Leerdam D1 0-1
Hoevelaken D1 Mezen D1 0-13
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Geldermalsen D1 Maarssen D1 1-14
Culemborg D1 Eemvallei D1 1-2
Druten D1 Rijnvliet D1 4-0
Leerdam D1 Hoevelaken D1 3-1
Mezen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 4-0
Zeewolde D1 Vianen D1 5-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hoevelaken D1 Druten D1 1-4
Rijnvliet D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Vianen D1 Culemborg D1 3-2
Eemvallei D1 Geldermalsen D1 0-0
Maarssen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 8-1
Leerdam D1 Mezen D1 1-14
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kromme Rijn D1 Eemvallei D1 1-2
Geldermalsen D1 Vianen D1 0-4
Culemborg D1 Rijnvliet D1 5-2
Zeewolde D1 Hoevelaken D1 18-0
Druten D1 Leerdam D1 4-1
Mezen D1 Maarssen D1 4-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Hoevelaken D1 Culemborg D1 3-7
Rijnvliet D1 Geldermalsen D1 2-3
Vianen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 3-0
Eemvallei D1 Maarssen D1 0-5
Leerdam D1 Zeewolde D1 0-11
Druten D1 Mezen D1 0-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Culemborg D1 Leerdam D1 7-0
Geldermalsen D1 Hoevelaken D1 3-1
Kromme Rijn D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-1
Maarssen D1 Vianen D1 7-0
Zeewolde D1 Druten D1 10-0
Mezen D1 Eemvallei D1 6-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leerdam D1 Geldermalsen D1 2-3
Druten D1 Culemborg D1 0-2
Zeewolde D1 Mezen D1 4-4
Vianen D1 Eemvallei D1 2-0
Rijnvliet D1 Maarssen D1 0-8
Hoevelaken D1 Kromme Rijn D1 0-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Maarssen D1 Hoevelaken D1 18-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Leerdam D1 3-1
Geldermalsen D1 Druten D1 2-1
Culemborg D1 Zeewolde D1 0-4
Eemvallei D1 Rijnvliet D1 2-0
Mezen D1 Vianen D1 7-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoevelaken D1 Eemvallei D1 0-4
Rijnvliet D1 Vianen D1 0-5
Culemborg D1 Mezen D1 0-3
Druten D1 Kromme Rijn D1 1-0
Zeewolde D1 Geldermalsen D1 11-1
Leerdam D1 Maarssen D1 0-22
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Kromme Rijn D1 Zeewolde D1 0-7
Rijnvliet D1 Mezen D1 0-12
Vianen D1 Hoevelaken D1 5-0
Eemvallei D1 Leerdam D1 9-0
Maarssen D1 Druten D1 10-0
Geldermalsen D1 Culemborg D1 3-7
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leerdam D1 Vianen D1 0-10
Hoevelaken D1 Rijnvliet D1 0-2
Culemborg D1 Kromme Rijn D1 4-0
Zeewolde D1 Maarssen D1 3-4
Druten D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Mezen D1 Geldermalsen D1 16-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Culemborg D1 Maarssen D1 1-5
Geldermalsen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 1-2
Zeewolde D1 Eemvallei D1 6-1
Mezen D1 Hoevelaken D1 13-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Hoevelaken D1 Leerdam D1 2-1
Rijnvliet D1 Druten D1 0-0
Vianen D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Kromme Rijn D1 Mezen D1 0-6
Maarssen D1 Geldermalsen D1 11-0
Eemvallei D1 Culemborg D1 3-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Mezen D1 Leerdam D1 14-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Maarssen D1 0-10
Geldermalsen D1 Eemvallei D1 1-4
Culemborg D1 Vianen D1 4-2
Zeewolde D1 Rijnvliet D1 15-0
Druten D1 Hoevelaken D1 2-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Maarssen D1 Mezen D1 0-1
Hoevelaken D1 Zeewolde D1 0-8
Rijnvliet D1 Culemborg D1 1-4
Vianen D1 Geldermalsen D1 7-0
Eemvallei D1 Kromme Rijn D1 3-3
Leerdam D1 Druten D1 5-3
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2019
Druten D1 Vianen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Geldermalsen D1 Rijnvliet D1 2-0
Culemborg D1 Hoevelaken D1 3-0
Zeewolde D1 Leerdam D1 11-0
Mezen D1 Druten D1 11-1
Kromme Rijn D1 Vianen D1 0-5
Maarssen D1 Eemvallei D1 10-0
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2019
Maarssen D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Hoevelaken D1 Geldermalsen D1 3-3
Vianen D1 Maarssen D1 1-5
Eemvallei D1 Mezen D1 0-4
Druten D1 Zeewolde D1 0-6
Leerdam D1 Culemborg D1 0-3
Rijnvliet D1 Kromme Rijn D1 0-0
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Leerdam D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-5