slider04.jpg slider02.jpg slider06.jpg slider01.jpg slider03.jpg slider05.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren

Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Fletiomare H1 22 49 15 4 3 80 46 0
2 Bully H1 22 46 13 7 2 69 43 0
3 Wageningen H1 22 38 12 2 8 75 51 0
4 Mezen H1 22 36 11 3 8 57 49 0
5 Almelo H1 22 34 9 7 6 74 56 0
6 Baarn H1 22 33 9 6 7 54 54 0
7 Zevenaar H1 22 30 8 6 8 53 61 0
8 Deventer H1 22 29 7 8 7 59 57 0
9 Barneveld H1 22 28 8 4 10 50 62 0
10 Eelde H1 22 27 8 3 11 60 67 0
11 HCM H1 22 17 5 2 15 46 66 0
12 Zeewolde H1 22 2 0 2 20 26 91 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCM H1 Eelde H1 0-1
Wageningen H1 Fletiomare H1 1-5
Zevenaar H1 Zeewolde H1 4-1
Baarn H1 Deventer H1 3-1
Bully H1 Mezen H1 3-4
Barneveld H1 Almelo H1 4-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Deventer H1 Zevenaar H1 3-3
Fletiomare H1 HCM H1 6-2
Eelde H1 Barneveld H1 5-0
Almelo H1 Bully H1 3-5
Mezen H1 Baarn H1 4-1
Zeewolde H1 Wageningen H1 1-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCM H1 Zeewolde H1 6-0
Barneveld H1 Fletiomare H1 1-1
Bully H1 Eelde H1 3-3
Almelo H1 Mezen H1 5-1
Zevenaar H1 Baarn H1 5-3
Wageningen H1 Deventer H1 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Eelde H1 Almelo H1 3-2
Mezen H1 Zevenaar H1 1-1
Deventer H1 HCM H1 6-2
Baarn H1 Wageningen H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 Bully H1 1-1
Zeewolde H1 Barneveld H1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Eelde H1 Mezen H1 1-3
Almelo H1 Fletiomare H1 8-4
Bully H1 Zeewolde H1 5-1
HCM H1 Baarn H1 4-6
Wageningen H1 Zevenaar H1 6-1
Barneveld H1 Deventer H1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Fletiomare H1 Eelde H1 6-4
Mezen H1 Wageningen H1 4-3
Deventer H1 Bully H1 4-4
Zevenaar H1 HCM H1 5-2
Zeewolde H1 Almelo H1 0-5
Baarn H1 Barneveld H1 1-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Bully H1 Baarn H1 3-2
Barneveld H1 Zevenaar H1 4-2
HCM H1 Wageningen H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 Mezen H1 1-2
Eelde H1 Zeewolde H1 4-2
Almelo H1 Deventer H1 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zeewolde H1 Fletiomare H1 2-3
Baarn H1 Almelo H1 2-2
Zevenaar H1 Bully H1 2-3
Mezen H1 HCM H1 4-1
Wageningen H1 Barneveld H1 4-0
Deventer H1 Eelde H1 5-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Bully H1 Wageningen H1 3-3
Zeewolde H1 Mezen H1 2-4
Eelde H1 Baarn H1 3-3
Almelo H1 Zevenaar H1 4-4
Barneveld H1 HCM H1 4-0
Fletiomare H1 Deventer H1 4-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Baarn H1 Fletiomare H1 2-4
Zevenaar H1 Eelde H1 6-1
Barneveld H1 Mezen H1 1-4
Wageningen H1 Almelo H1 2-3
Deventer H1 Zeewolde H1 1-1
HCM H1 Bully H1 2-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Almelo H1 HCM H1 4-3
Eelde H1 Wageningen H1 5-4
Mezen H1 Deventer H1 1-2
Fletiomare H1 Zevenaar H1 4-1
Zeewolde H1 Baarn H1 2-4
Bully H1 Barneveld H1 5-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Mezen H1 Bully H1 2-5
Almelo H1 Barneveld H1 4-4
Eelde H1 HCM H1 2-4
Fletiomare H1 Wageningen H1 4-4
Zeewolde H1 Zevenaar H1 1-2
Deventer H1 Baarn H1 1-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Barneveld H1 Eelde H1 5-4
Wageningen H1 Zeewolde H1 5-0
Baarn H1 Mezen H1 3-1
Zevenaar H1 Deventer H1 5-4
Bully H1 Almelo H1 2-1
HCM H1 Fletiomare H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Zeewolde H1 HCM H1 2-4
Eelde H1 Bully H1 1-3
Deventer H1 Wageningen H1 0-6
Baarn H1 Zevenaar H1 2-0
Mezen H1 Almelo H1 1-1
Fletiomare H1 Barneveld H1 4-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Wageningen H1 Baarn H1 2-3
Bully H1 Fletiomare H1 3-2
Zevenaar H1 Mezen H1 0-3
Almelo H1 Eelde H1 4-2
Barneveld H1 Zeewolde H1 8-2
HCM H1 Deventer H1 5-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Baarn H1 HCM H1 2-2
Zevenaar H1 Wageningen H1 3-2
Deventer H1 Barneveld H1 3-0
Fletiomare H1 Almelo H1 3-2
Mezen H1 Eelde H1 4-1
Zeewolde H1 Bully H1 0-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Wageningen H1 Mezen H1 4-3
Almelo H1 Zeewolde H1 8-0
HCM H1 Zevenaar H1 0-1
Bully H1 Deventer H1 3-3
Eelde H1 Fletiomare H1 2-6
Barneveld H1 Baarn H1 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Wageningen H1 HCM H1 2-0
Mezen H1 Fletiomare H1 1-2
Baarn H1 Bully H1 0-0
Zevenaar H1 Barneveld H1 2-2
Zeewolde H1 Eelde H1 0-3
Deventer H1 Almelo H1 3-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Bully H1 Zevenaar H1 2-2
Barneveld H1 Wageningen H1 4-7
HCM H1 Mezen H1 2-0
Fletiomare H1 Zeewolde H1 3-2
Eelde H1 Deventer H1 2-2
Almelo H1 Baarn H1 3-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Baarn H1 Eelde H1 3-2
Deventer H1 Fletiomare H1 0-3
HCM H1 Barneveld H1 1-2
Wageningen H1 Bully H1 3-1
Zevenaar H1 Almelo H1 1-1
Mezen H1 Zeewolde H1 4-4
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Eelde H1 Zevenaar H1 7-1
Almelo H1 Wageningen H1 5-4
Fletiomare H1 Baarn H1 7-2
Zeewolde H1 Deventer H1 2-5
Mezen H1 Barneveld H1 4-0
Bully H1 HCM H1 6-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
HCM H1 Almelo H1 2-3
Wageningen H1 Eelde H1 1-3
Deventer H1 Mezen H1 6-2
Baarn H1 Zeewolde H1 3-1
Barneveld H1 Bully H1 1-2
Zevenaar H1 Fletiomare H1 2-5