slider05.jpg slider01.jpg slider04.jpg slider02.jpg slider03.jpg slider06.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Standen van alle teams

Junioren 
JA1 2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort JA2 8 22 7 1 0 24 6 0
2 Eemvallei JA1 8 19 6 1 1 23 15 0
3 Fletiomare JA2 7 13 4 1 2 18 9 0
4 Spandersbosch JA2 8 12 4 0 4 19 15 0
5 Houten JA2 8 10 3 1 4 19 15 0
6 Loenen JA2 8 9 3 0 5 18 30 0
7 Zeewolde JA1 8 6 2 0 6 9 22 0
8 Laren JA3 7 0 0 0 7 12 30 0
JB1 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JB2 8 22 7 1 0 38 8 0
2 Gooische JB5 8 16 5 1 2 35 19 0
3 Spandersbosch JB3 8 13 4 1 3 14 11 0
4 Spitsbergen JB1 8 10 3 1 4 20 22 0
5 Zeewolde JB1 8 9 3 0 5 15 23 0
6 Laren JB4 8 9 2 3 3 20 17 0
7 Vianen JB1 8 7 2 1 5 11 25 0
8 SCHC JB5 8 6 2 0 6 12 40 0
JC1 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde JC1 3 9 3 0 0 28 5 0
2 Shinty JC3 3 9 3 0 0 23 4 0
3 Houten JC4 3 3 1 0 2 10 12 0
4 Baarn JC2 3 3 1 0 2 11 16 0
5 SCHC JC5 3 3 1 0 2 11 18 0
6 Loenen JC3 3 0 0 0 3 1 29 0
JD1 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde JD1 3 6 2 0 1 9 6 0
2 Amersfoort JD3 3 6 2 0 1 9 7 0
3 Gooische JD6 3 6 2 0 1 6 4 0
4 Soest JD2 3 4 1 1 1 7 6 0
5 Schaerweijde JD5 3 2 0 2 1 3 4 0
6 Houten JD4 3 1 0 1 2 3 10 0
JD2 6e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde JD2 3 9 3 0 0 12 4 0
2 Hilversum JD5 3 7 2 1 0 12 4 0
3 Kampong JD8 3 4 1 1 1 9 11 0
4 Laren JD5 3 3 1 0 2 10 10 0
5 Voordaan JD5 3 1 0 1 2 4 9 0
6 Houten JD6 3 1 0 1 2 5 14 0
MA1  2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MA3 8 22 7 1 0 42 9 0
2 Zeewolde MA1 8 18 6 0 2 30 14 0
3 Schaerweijde MA3 8 14 4 2 2 16 12 0
4 Leerdam MA1 8 13 4 1 3 13 15 0
5 Huizen MA3 8 10 3 1 4 20 26 0
6 Fletiomare MA3 8 7 2 1 5 12 23 0
7 Zwaluwen MA1 8 6 2 0 6 14 24 0
8 Maarssen MA2 8 3 1 0 7 11 35 0
MA2 5e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haaskamp MA2 8 19 6 1 1 27 10 0
2 SCHC MA7 8 16 5 1 2 36 13 0
3 Gooische MA7 8 15 4 3 1 23 14 0
4 Schaerweijde MA5 8 12 4 0 4 19 22 0
5 Nieuwegein MA4 8 11 3 2 3 18 15 0
6 Zeewolde MA2 8 9 3 0 5 16 26 0
7 Geldermalsen MA2 8 8 2 2 4 23 36 0
8 Kromme Rijn MA1 8 1 0 1 7 11 37 0
MB1  2e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde MB1 8 22 7 1 0 21 6 0
2 Voordaan MB3 8 16 5 1 2 21 11 0
3 Kampong MB4 8 16 5 1 2 19 13 0
4 Loenen MB2 8 10 2 4 2 15 11 0
5 Geldermalsen MB2 8 9 3 0 5 13 18 0
6 Shinty MB2 8 6 1 3 4 9 16 0
7 SCHC MB4 8 6 1 3 4 13 21 0
8 Amersfoort MB3 8 4 1 1 6 11 26 0
MB2 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden MB5 8 24 8 0 0 55 4 0
2 Phoenix MB4 8 13 4 1 3 26 16 0
3 Huizen MB4 8 13 4 1 3 20 11 0
4 Woerden MB3 8 12 4 0 4 22 16 0
5 Laren MB6 7 12 4 0 3 13 25 0
6 Zeewolde MB2 8 6 2 0 6 23 41 0
7 Kampong MB8 8 6 2 0 6 16 39 0
8 Hilversum MB5 7 6 2 0 5 12 35 0
MB3 5e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein MB5 7 17 5 2 0 25 5 0
2 Soest MB7 8 16 5 1 2 25 15 0
3 Loenen MB6 8 16 5 1 2 20 18 0
4 IJsseloever MB7 8 14 4 2 2 21 10 0
5 Zeewolde MB3 7 10 3 1 3 12 12 0
6 Houten MB8 7 7 2 1 4 11 16 0
7 Culemborg MB4 8 6 2 0 6 12 26 0
8 Woerden MB7 7 0 0 0 7 4 28 0
MC1 1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Lelystad MC1 3 9 3 0 0 13 5 0
2 Huizen MC2 3 9 3 0 0 8 5 0
3 Zeewolde MC1 3 3 1 0 2 9 8 0
4 Kampong MC3 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 0
5 Soest MC1 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 0
6 Culemborg MC1 3 0 0 0 3 1 12 0
MC2 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan MC4 2 6 2 0 0 9 1 0
2 Schaerweijde MC6 3 6 2 0 1 5 8 0
3 Zeewolde MC2 2 3 1 0 1 6 5 0
4 Weesp MC3 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
5 Maarssen MC6 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 0
6 Nieuwegein MC5 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 0
MC3 5e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Houten MC9 3 7 2 1 0 8 3 0
2 Holestick MC2 3 6 2 0 1 7 5 0
3 Naarden MC7 3 4 1 1 1 7 5 0
4 Huizen MC5 3 4 1 1 1 5 5 0
5 Zeewolde MC3 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 0
6 UNO MC1 2 0 0 0 2 0 6 0
MD1 1e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Weesp MD1 3 7 2 1 0 7 2 0
2 SCHC MD2 3 4 1 1 1 12 5 0
3 Rijnvliet MD1 3 4 1 1 1 5 2 0
4 Zeewolde MD1 3 4 1 1 1 5 8 0
5 Phoenix MD2 3 3 1 0 2 7 7 0
6 Maarssen MD3 3 3 1 0 2 2 14 0
MD2 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Lelystad MD2 3 7 2 1 0 11 3 0
2 Almere MD2 2 6 2 0 0 11 1 0
3 Zeewolde MD2 3 4 1 1 1 5 4 0
4 Muiderberg MD2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Spandersbosch MD4 2 1 0 1 1 2 6 0
6 Laren MD4 3 0 0 0 3 1 16 0
MD3 5e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MD7 3 9 3 0 0 12 3 0
2 Naarden MD7 3 9 3 0 0 14 6 0
3 Laren MD6 3 3 1 0 2 14 13 0
4 Lelystad MD4 3 3 1 0 2 9 14 0
5 Huizen MD5 3 3 1 0 2 4 13 0
6 Zeewolde MD3 3 0 0 0 3 7 11 0