slider06.jpg slider04.jpg slider05.jpg slider03.jpg slider01.jpg slider02.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Standen van alle teams

Senioren 
D1 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei D1 6 18 6 0 0 47 6 0
2 Oosterbeek D1 6 18 6 0 0 38 8 0
3 Zeewolde D1 6 15 5 0 1 31 7 0
4 Drienerlo D1 6 10 3 1 2 16 9 0
5 HCHN D1 5 10 3 1 1 13 8 0
6 Avanti D1 6 9 3 0 3 21 19 0
7 Lelystad D1 6 6 2 0 4 11 16 0
8 Doetinchem D1 5 6 2 0 3 9 21 0
9 Hattem D1 6 4 1 1 4 13 18 0
10 Overbetuwe D1 6 4 1 1 4 6 24 0
11 Dorsteti D1 6 3 1 0 5 6 32 0
12 Lochem D1 6 0 0 0 6 3 46 0
D1 SC Silvercup - KO
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Drienerlo D1 1 3 1 0 0 10 1 0
2 Oosterbeek D1 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
3 Lelystad D1 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
4 Doetinchem D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
5 Mezen D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
6 Flevoland D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
7 Zeewolde D1 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
8 HCHN D1 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
9 Goor D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
10 Haackey D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
11 Zutphen D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
12 Hardenberg D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 10 0
DA 3e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Houten D30C 6 18 6 0 0 27 5 0
2 Spandersbosch D30C 6 18 6 0 0 18 2 0
3 Voordaan D30C 6 12 4 0 2 17 8 0
4 Maarssen D30C 6 11 3 2 1 17 10 0
5 Leusden D30B 6 10 3 1 2 18 6 0
6 Zeewolde D30A 6 7 2 1 3 7 12 0
7 Naarden D30D 6 7 2 1 3 5 13 0
8 Nieuwegein D30A 6 7 2 1 3 6 15 0
9 Loenen D30B 6 5 1 2 3 9 16 0
10 Fletiomare D30C 6 3 0 3 3 4 12 0
11 Eemvallei D30A 6 2 0 2 4 8 21 0
12 SCHC D30C 6 1 0 1 5 5 21 0
H1 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Doorn H1 5 15 5 0 0 32 5 0
2 Lelystad H1 5 13 4 1 0 27 9 0
3 Zeewolde H1 6 10 3 1 2 23 21 0
4 PW H1 3 9 3 0 0 22 2 0
5 Lochem H1 5 9 3 0 2 18 10 0
6 Haackey H1 4 9 3 0 1 12 13 0
7 Spitsbergen H1 5 8 2 2 1 20 13 0
8 Eemvallei H1 6 7 2 1 3 21 21 0
9 HCHN H1 6 4 1 1 4 7 28 0
10 Dieren H1 6 3 1 0 5 20 27 0
11 Overbetuwe H1 6 3 1 0 5 8 35 0
12 Avanti H1 5 0 0 0 5 5 31 0
HA 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Montfoort H35A 5 15 5 0 0 28 4 0
2 Gooische H35K 4 12 4 0 0 20 6 0
3 Kampong H35F 5 12 4 0 1 16 11 0
4 Hoevelaken H35A 5 6 2 0 3 17 16 0
5 Nieuwegein H35A 5 6 2 0 3 12 17 0
6 IJsseloever H35B 5 3 1 0 4 11 20 0
7 Amersfoort H35D 4 3 1 0 3 5 15 0
8 Zeewolde H35A 5 0 0 0 5 4 24 0
Jong D1 Jong 4e klasse
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Culemborg DJ1 5 15 5 0 0 33 4 0
2 Zeewolde DJ1 5 12 4 0 1 17 10 0
3 Leusden DJ5 5 7 2 1 2 12 12 0
4 IJsseloever DJ3 5 4 1 1 3 8 17 0
5 Spitsbergen DJ1 5 4 1 1 3 1 15 0
6 Barneveld DJ1 5 1 0 1 4 2 15 0