slider02.jpg slider01.jpg slider04.jpg slider05.jpg slider06.jpg slider03.jpg
Mijn Team
Jeugd
Senioren
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:30 - 20:00 JB1 Hidde Kiljan THC - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MC2 Boris Koelman
Jimi van Amerongen
THC - CD
20:00 - 21:30 JA1 Jelmer Smit THC - AB
20:00 - 21:30 MA2 Maayke Veldhuyzen THC - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trim Hockey Trainingsgroep resv - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 MD1 Liv Korving
Noor van den Hengel
THC - AB
17:30 - 19:00 MD2 Danique Tol
Dieuwke van Kampen
Marleen van der Vlist
THC - CD
18:00 - 19:00 J6E1 Janine Kars
Madelief Schuringa
Rabo - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M6E1 Femke Verhoef
Imke Willemsens
Rabo - CD
18:30 - 20:00 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep resv - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MA1 Maurice de Weerd Rabo
19:00 - 20:30 MB1 Simone Dupont THC - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MB2 Lana Reckers THC - CD
20:30 - 22:00 H1 THC
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Benjamins Barbara Leeflang THC
17:00 - 18:00 MIX3F1 THC
19:00 - 20:30 JA1 Jelmer Smit THC - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JB1 Hidde Kiljan Rabo - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MA2 Maayke Veldhuyzen THC - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MC1 Wouter van der Meer Rabo - CD
20:30 - 22:00 D1 THC
20:30 - 22:00 Jong D1 Rabo - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 MD1 Liv Korving
Noor van den Hengel
Rabo - AB
17:30 - 19:00 MD2 Danique Tol
Dieuwke van Kampen
Marleen van der Vlist
Rabo - CD
18:00 - 19:00 J6E1 Janine Kars
Madelief Schuringa
THC - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M6E1 Femke Verhoef
Imke Willemsens
THC - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MA1 Maurice de Weerd THC - AB
19:15 - 20:45 MB1 Simone Dupont Rabo - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trim Hockey Trainingsgroep THC - CD
20:30 - 22:00 DA Arend van Tilborg Rabo - AB
20:30 - 22:00 HA Maurice de Weerd THC - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:30 - 20:00 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep resv - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MB2 Lana Reckers Rabo - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MC1 Wouter van der Meer THC - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MC2 Boris Koelman
Jimi van Amerongen
THC - CD
20:00 - 21:30 D1 THC - AB
20:00 - 21:30 H1 THC - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Jong D1 Arend van Tilborg Rabo - AB
Zaterdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
09:30 - 10:30 Kabouters Gerard Assen resv
11:00 - 12:00 PowerHockey Trainingsgroep resv